Braden, Tyler C
Burt, Soren C
Cervantes, Aaliyah E
East, Izabella A
Hodges, Garrett J
Ibarra, Aylin J
Jordan, Axeley J
Magana, Alyssa M
Marisela Ramos
Phillips, Taylor M
Powers, Braleigh S
Raines, Colin W
Schneck, Madison A
Smith, Ryan A
Tiffany Walker
Webb, Ryan M
Yeager, Addison J
Cano Burciaga, Azai
Holt, Mollie B
Hutcherson, Christian C
Javia Luna
Martinez, Mariana C
Mitchell, Ashton H
Munoz, Olivia L
Ogans, Madison C
Orand, Courtney A
Ramos, Jessie N
Reinhart, Addelyn B
Williams, Blaise G
rebecca.calder
7th Grade
Amaro, Lucas
Breedlove, Kinlee
Cano, Brooklyn
Castaneda, Ulises
Cook, Jaycee
Davis, Tana
Edwards, Saygen
Escobar, Loryn
Garcia, Callye
Hawley, Lexie
Horst, Hannah
Lopez, Amrie
Lopez, Deborah
Lucero, Morgan
Lumpkin, Riley
Luna, Hayden
Nelson, Lily
Petitt, Jordyn
Porras, Nadia
8th Grade
Bridges, Emilee
Buchanan, Kooper
Drake, Joshua
Edwards, Noah
Espinosa, Andrea
Goldston, George
Hefner, Ethan
Hunter, Arian
Jennings, Breecy
Mitchell, Kynlee
Morado, Jasmine
Porterfield, Jayston
Redd, Shelby
Saxon, Cylin
Schroeder, Lauren
Toliver, Jordyn
Weden, Shaley
rebecca.calder
Crockett Elementary A Honor Roll 2nd Six-Weeks 2020
Third-Grade
Aiken, Jericho C
Aragon, Emberleigh S
Beaty, Luke I
Cano, Bentley M
DeHerrera, Chloe R
Dena, Oscar
Diaz, McKenzy F
Esqueda, Oscar C
Farmer, Jameson D
Hernandez, Robert L
Horst, Callie L
Horst, Kaitlin E
Kemp, Launa F
Mendoza, Jaidrien S
Morales, Natalia A
Nelson, Anders G
Orand, Dylan J
Orand, Emma R
Piedra, Karlee E
Quinonez, Dayana
Rodriguez, Julian E
Saxon, Sawyer C
Schneck, Guy A
Schroeder, Micah F
Taylor, Mark B
Velasco Hernandez, Jose S
West, Brenden L
Wheeler, Kaden N
Wilson, Matthew T
Fourth-Grade
Arenas, Kaydence A
Buchanan, Lanie J
Burt, Scarlett L
Calder, Bryson K
Chute, Bronx C
Cole, Kahlyn R
Espinoza, Rachel B
Gonzalez, Ricardo
Hanna, Aiden M
Hawley, Jordyn P
Hodges, Cason C
Lambeth, Levi W
Marquez, Mar
McKinney, Emma M
Medina, Chelsea D
Reed, Hadley J
Rodriguez, Rayna R
Sheets, Keren O
Watson, Harper N
Williams, Owen T
Crockett AB Honor Roll 2nd Six-Weeks 2020
Third-Grade
Adame, Miguel A
Aiken, Jericho C
Amaya, Sussana L
Aragon, Emberleigh S
Beaty, Luke I
Biddenstadt, Zaidyn W
Bishop, Elias R
Brown, William R
Bryan, Andrew L
Calderon, Ashton B
Caldwell, Teryn A
Cano, Bentley M
Castaneda, Emiliano
Cervantes, Elliott L
Champion, Allison M
Charlton, Kyler A
Chavez Moreno, Gala I
Chavoya, Joziah B
Cook, Sophie M
Dean, Hayden K
DeHerrera, Chloe R
Dena, Oscar
Diaz, McKenzy F
Diaz, Mireya A
Dickens, Miracle J
Drake, Magalakshmi R
Englund, Emma L
Esqueda, Oscar C
Farmer, Jameson D
Figer, Talyn C
Garcia, Angel
Garcia, Isaac D
George, Halden T
Golden, Kamryn B
Grablewski, Kolton M
Haney, Paisley A
Henderson, Oakley M
Hernandez, Adolfo A
Hernandez, Robert L
Hodges Quinones, Zabrina C
Holguin, Adiani I
Horst, Callie L
Horst, Kaitlin E
Hudson, Kaylor Z
Hunter, Cali B
Jackson, Baylee A
Johnson, Garret A
Joseph, TroyShawn R
Kemp, Launa F
Lara, Eyan R
Lopez, Sadie M
Lucero, William O
Luna, Taylen J
Martinez, Lizette
Mayberry, Alexander J
McGraw, Willow M
McWilliams, Taytum K
Mears, Landry R
Mendoza, Jaidrien S
Michaels, Dixie L
Mitchell, Taytum R
Morales, Natalia A
Morales, Yaretzi
Moreno, Esli R
Munoz, Aaliyah D
Muro Esquivel, Yessica K
Nail, Tinsly E
Nelson, Anders G
Orand, Dylan J
Orand, Emma R
Pacheco, Sophia E
Payne, Emma G
Piedra, Karlee E
Pinuelas Figueroa, Joshua K
Polanco, Rene L
Quinonez, Dayana
Reyna, Olivia L
Rice, Candace E
Rivas, Adalee A
Rivera, Julian G
Rodriguez, Julian E
Sanchez, Emiliano
Sanchez, Genysis R
Sanchez, Nicole
Saxon, Sawyer C
Schneck, Guy A
Schroeder, Micah F
Shelton, Kooper J
Sims, Braden A
Sisneros, Jade B
rebecca.calder
1st-Grade A Honor Roll Second Six Weeks 2020
Adame Echibarria Alexander Adcock Maverick Apodaca Ayden Archer Kalelyn Baker Blair Balderas Jorge Barnhart Zuri Bishop Emiliano Boyd Colion Bravo Yzabel Celaya Jesus Clawson Laken Clement Aaliyah Conlreras Emersyn Coralli Kade Cosper Emery Davis Tinley De Guzman Raine Deschaines Carter Ellis Adalynn Fesser Avis Freeman Levi Garay Marianna Garcia Ava George Mason Hackel! Charli Hernandez Mikayla Hoffman Colt Jackson Benllae Jimenez Julian Labra Hernandez Kylie Larsen Samuel Manjarrez Hernandez ian Mariscal Chico Vicloria Martinez Cesar Martinez Hananiah Martinez Lorenzo Mears James Miller Emmill Morales Alex Morales Niko Munoz Benjimin Muro Esquivel linda Ortega Bo Ortega Natalia Overall Dawson Perez Abcde Porterfield Alex Poudrier Taisia Ralls Jayln Ramirez Alberto Ramos Margarita Rocha Franco Salazar Abner Sessions Seoul Sianez Rodrigo Smith Aaron Stegall Tenlee Trejo Rayden Villa Aidan Watson Reed While Madilynn Wilson Johnathan Wilson Jon
2nd-Grade A Honor Roll
Aguila+B+A1:B34 Jocelyn Alexander Leslie Brancheau Brady Bravo Guillermo Brown Brinley Brown Sophia Castro Uriel Cave Gentry Charlton Tyson Cooksey Callie Dikes Peyton Easl Gabriella Eddins Kynlee Elizondo Slayde Farmer Adilynn Fox Mary Garcia Ell Garcia Genesis Hardin Maggie Hartman Kyson Holland Hunter Juarez Arley Loyd Searle!I Marshall James Martinez Ava Miramontes Victoria Neill Bennett Noble Kyler Perez Bella Phillips Cole Purdy Emma Quintero Ethan Raines Jaela Ramirez Hector Ramos Cruz Reasor Jacob Rodriguez Hannah Smith Jaxon Smilh Shawn Tabor Aaryia Thompson Luke Tollell Emma Villezcas Izabel Wright Christopher
1st-Grade AB Honor Roll
Alvarez
Leonardo
Amaro
Zamayra
Baum
Braxlon
Cardenas
Hazel
Cole
Rachel
Conslanclo
Dylan
Cook
Isaiah
Fanning
Charger
Fernandez
Azailey
Fernandez
Isabella
Fesser
Haydn
Figer
Niyah
Freeman
Kenleigh
Gamez
Scarlell
Garcia
Valencia
Haines
Harmoni
Holland
Camdyn
Howell
Ashlyn
Hudson
Kannin
Jinkins
Casey
Lake
K'sen
Lambeth
Clayton
Landrum
Fayth
Lynch
Xzavian
Martinez
Alexander
Martinez
Angel
Martinez
Noah
McCarty
Allie
McKinney
Mike'Lin
Mojica
Uriel
Morales
Aaliyah
Morales
Vanessa
Munoz
Emilia
Najera
Edgar
Nelson
Gunnar
Nguyen Kenny
Olmedo Erick
Overall Brody
Parvin Makenna
Pena Chavez Alan
Phillips Silas
Pinuelas Figueroa Julio
Pointer Audriee
Quinonez Jesus
Ramirez Kinzley
Rhoades Creed
Rice Gavin
Riggle Quaid
Rios Brisa
Salinas Aaron
Salinas Taylyn
Sarinana Jaime
Schanks Colby
Scott Laylhan
Segovia Israel
Smith River
Sota Bryan
Terrazas Anabel
Torres Oscar
Varela Alexis
Villegas Levi
Wagner Joshua
Walker Alizae
Wallace Haggard Brycen
Watson Elijah
Weiss Wyall
Wetzel Avery
While Andrew
Wise Evan
Wright Zaleigh
2nd-Grade AB Honor Roll
Alvarado Dalilah Berry Michael Cane Francisco Carmona Jeremiah Casas Amya Cepeda Aaron Clawson Gavin Cooper Aisley Cooper Coltor Cosper Jaden Crawford Russell Drake Banupriya Fesser Haven Fleming Grace Flores Zuriah Garcia Esmeralda Gardner James George Maci Gibbs Blayze Guerrero Munoz Ximena Hamilton Breckyn Harris Jase Henderson Taylya Huneycutt Caden Hursl Tira Hylton Kayden Jimenez Rodriguez Mia Jinkins Jaxon Johnson Van Joyce Brenna Keeney Korbin Lara Emmitt Lewis Collins Lewis Madelyn Lira Ariana Lognion Ariah Lopez Alec Madrigal Ana'E Manjarrez Hernandez Lla Manjarrez Saenz Alison McKinnis Kamdyn Mendez Joslynn Munoz Jade Parvin Greyson Poinler Brooklyn Porras Emma Pulls Carson Rangel Adalee Rivali Leslat Sainz Orlando Sanchez Kaalyn Sanchez Carrasco Chalino Sanchez-Carrasco Chanlal Simmons Cy Smiley Alexander Smiley Kyvin Stevens Jaken Story Rosabella Terrazas Santiago Tucker Jackson Vasquez Zade Villezcas Sophia Weiss Raymond Wetzel Ariana While Freyah While Prince Young Cash
rebecca.calder
First Grade A Honor Roll
Adame Echibarria, Alexander
Adcock, Maverick
Alvarez, Leonardo
Amaro, Zamayra
Archer, Katelyn
Baker, Blair
Balderas, Jorge
Barnhart, Zuri
Bishop, Emiliano
Boyd, Colton
Bravo, Yzabel
Celeya, Jesus
Clawson, Laken
Clement, Aaliyah
Contreras, Emersyn
Coratti, Kade
Cosper, Emery
Davis, Tinley
De Guzman, Raine
Dechaines, Carter
Ellis, Adalynn
Fesser, Avis
Freeman, Levi
Garay, Marianna
Garcia, Ava
Garcia, Valencia
Hackett, Charli
Haines, Harmoni
Hernandez, Mikayla
Hoffman, Colt
Jackson, Bentlee
Jimenez, Julian
Labra, Hernandez, Kylie
Lambeth, Clayton
Larsen, Samuel
Manjarrez Hernandez, Ian
Mariscal Chico, Victoria
Martinez, Angel
Martinez, Cesar
Martinez, Hananiah
Martinez, Lorenzo
McKinney, Mike’Lin
Mears, James
Miller, Emmitt
Morales, Alex
Morales, Niko
Munoz, Benjimin
Muro Esquivel, Linda
Nelson, Gunnar
Ortega, Bo
Ortega, Natalia
Overall, Dawson
Perez, Abcde
Pinuelas Figueroa, Julio
Poterfield, Alex
Poudrier, Taisia
Ralls, Jayln
Ramirez, Alberto
Ramos, Margarita
Rios, Brisa
Rocha, Franco
Salazar, Abner
Salinas, Aaron
Sarinana, Jaime
Sessions, Scout
Sianez, Rodrigo
Smith, Aaron
Stegall, Tenlee
Trejo, Rayden
Villa, Aiden
Wallace Haggard, Brycen
Watson, Reed
White, Madilynn
Wilson, Jonathan
Wilson, Jon
Young, Lillian
Second Grade A Honor Roll
Aguilar, Jocelyn
Alexander, Leslie
Brancheau, Brady
Bravo, Guillermo
Brown, Brinley
Brown, Sophia
Cano, Francisco
Castro, Uriel
Cave, Gentry
Charlton, Tyson
Cooksey, Callie
Cooper, Aisley
Crawford, Russell
Dikes, Peyton
East, Gabriella
Eddins, Kynlee
Elizondo, Slayde
Farmer, Adilynn
Fernandez, Ayeden
Fleming, Grace
Flores, Zuriah
Fox, Mary Anslee
Garcia, Eli
Garcia, Esmeralda
Garcia, Genesis
Gibbs, Blayze
Guerrero Munoz, Ximena
Hardin, Maggie
Hartman, Kyson
Holland, Hunter
Huneycutt, Caden
Johnson, Van
Joyce, Brenna
Juarez, Artey
Lopez, Alec
Loyd, Scarlett
Manjarrez Saenz, Alison
Marshall, James
Martinez, Ava
Mendez, Joselynn
Mendoza, Julio
Miramontes, Victoria
Neill, Bennett
Noble, Kyler
Perez, Bella
Perez, Mia
Phillips, Cole
Purdy, Emma
Putts, Carson
Quintero, Ethan
Raines, Jaela
Ramirez, Hector
Ramos, Cruz
Rangel, Adalee
Reasor, Jacob
Rodriguez, Hannah
Sainz, Orlando
Smiley, Alexander
Smith, Jaxon
Smith, Shawn
Tabor, Aaryia
Thompson, Luke
Tolleett, Emma
Vasquez, Zade
Villezcas, Izabel
Villezcas, Sophia
White, Prince
Wright, Christopher
First Grade AB Honor Roll
Arreguin Martinez, Adelynn
Atkinson, Lily
Baum, Braxton
Cardenas, Hazel
Cole, Rachel
Constancio, Dylan
Cruz, Adan
Fanning, Charger
Fernandez, Azailey
Fernandez, Isabella
Fesser, Haydn
Figer, Niyah
Followill, Naomi
Frazee, Jeremiah
Freeman, Kenleigh
Gamez, Scarlett
Holland, Camdyn
Howell, Ashlyn
Hudson, Kannin
Jinkins, Casey
Lake, K’sen
Landrum, Fayth
Lynch, Xzavian
Marshall, Liam
Martinez, Alexander
Martinez, Ava
Martinez, Noah
McCarty, Allie
Mojica, Uriel
Montoya, Uriel
Morales, Aaliyah
Morales, Vanessa
Munoz, Emilia
Nguyen, Kenny
Olmedo, Erick
Overall, Brody
Parvin, Makenna
Pena Chavez, Alan
Perez, Santiago
Phillips, Silas
Pointer, Audriee
Quinonez, Jesus
Ramirez, Grayson
Ramirez, Kinzley
Rhoades, Creed
Rice, Gavin
Riggle, Quaid
Salinas, Taylyn
Schanks, Colby
Scott, Laythan
Segovia, Israel
Smith, River
Soto, Bryan
Terrazas, Anabel
Torres, Oscar
Varela, Alexis
Villegas, Levi
Wagner, Joshua
Walker, Alizae
Watson, Elijah
Weiss, Wyatt
Wetzel, Avery
White, Andrew
Williams, Taelyn
Wise, Evan
Second Grade AB Honor Roll
Adame, Camila
Alvarado, Dalilah
Baker, Kenzie
Berry, Michael
Berry, Samuel
Carmona, Jeremiah
Casas, Amaya
Cepeda, Aaron
Clawson, Gavin
Cooper, Colton
Cooper, James
Corbin, Brantley
Cosper, Jaden
Drake, Banupriya
Fesser, Haven
Garcia, Marlene
Gardner, James
George, Maci
Hacker, Nicole
Hamilton, Breckyn
Harris, Jase
Harrison, Jaycelynn
Henderson, Taylya
Holguin Mata, Xzayvian
Hurst, Tira
Hylton, Kayden
Jimenez Rodriguez, Mia
Jinkins, Jaxon
Keeney, Korbin
Lara, Emmitt
Lewis, Collins
Lewis, Madelyn
Lira, Ariana
Lognion, Ariah
Madrid, Zamantha
Madrigal, Ana’E
Manjarrez Hernadez, Lia
McKinnis, Kamdyn
Morales Martinez, Jose
Moreno, Aliyanna
Munoz, Jade
Nugent, Caitlynn
Parvin, Greyson
Pointer, Brooklyn
Porras, Emma
Reyes, Nevaeh
Rivali, Lestat
Rodriguez, Jose
Sanchez, Jesus
Sanchez, Kaelyn
Sanchez Carrasco Chelino
Sanchez Carrasco, Chantal
Simmons, Cy
Smiley, Kyvin
Stevens, Jaken
Story, Rosabella
Strickland, Ryder
Terrazas, Santiago
Tucker, Jackson
Vargas, Makayla
Vigueria, Karter
Wallace, Presley
Weiss, Raymond
Wetzel, Ariana
White, Freyah
rebecca.calder
Fifth-Grade
Braden, Tyler C
Burt, Soren C
Cervantes, Aaliyah E
East, Izabella A
Hodges, Garrett J
Ibarra, Aylin J
Jordan, Axeley J
Magana, Alyssa M
Phillips, Taylor M
Powers, Braleigh S
Raines, Colin W
Schneck, Madison A
Smith, Ryan A
Webb, Ryan M
Yeager, Addison J
Sixth-Grade
Cano Burciaga, Azai
Holt, Mollie B
Hutcherson, Christian C
Martinez, Mariana C
Mitchell, Ashton H
Munoz, Olivia L
Ogans, Madison C
Orand, Courtney A
Ramos, Jessie N
Reinhart, Addelyn B
Williams, Blaise G
rebecca.calder
Seventh-Grade
Breedlove, Kinlee
Cano, Brooklyn
Castillo, Anahi
Cook, Jaycee
Edwards, Saygen
Escobar, Loryn
Garcia, Callye
Garzon, Kyle
Hawley, Lexie
Henninger, Melchizedek
Horst, Hannah
Lopez, Amrie
Lucero, Morgan
Lumpkin, Riley
Luna, Hayden
Mendias, Luis Daniel
Nelson, Lily
Petitt, Jordyn
Porras, Nadia
Ramos, Irvin
Eight-Grade
Buchanan Kooper
Cole Abigail
Drake Joshua
Hunter Arian
Jennings Breecy
Mitchell Kynlee
Porterfield Jayston
rebecca.calder
Third-Grade
Adame, Miguel A
Aguayo, Juliana I
Aiken, Jericho C
Allen, MyLen L
Amaya, Sussana L
Aragon, Emberleigh S
Beaty, Luke I
Bishop, Elias R
Boyett, Brooklyn N
Brown, William R
Brown, Zane J
Bruce, LaShawn T
Calderon, Ashton B
Cano, Bentley M
Castaneda, Emiliano
Castro, Raul
Champion, Allison M
Charlton, Kyler A
Chavez Moreno, Gala I
Chavez, Adalee J
Chavoya, Joziah B
Cook, Sophie M
Dean, Hayden K
DeHerrera, Chloe R
Dena, Oscar
Diaz, McKenzy F
Dickens, Miracle J
Drake, Magalakshmi R
Elizalde, Zuisen A
Englund, Emma L
Esqueda, Oscar C
Farmer, Jameson D
Figer, Talyn C
Garcia, Angel
Garcia, Isaac D
Golden, Kamryn B
Grablewski, Kolton M
Guillen, Julian
Hamilton, Bravin C
Haynes, Jaiven D
Henderson, Oakley M
Hernandez, Adolfo A
Hernandez, Robert L
Hodges Quinones, Zabrina C
Holguin, Adiani I
Horst, Callie L
Horst, Kaitlin E
Hunter, Cali B
Jackson, Baylee A
Johnson, Garret A
Joseph, TroyShawn R
Keeling, Summer D
Kemp, Launa F
Lara, Joanna S
Lopez, Sadie M
Lucero, William O
Luna, Taylen J
Martinez, Lizette
Matteson, Jayden J
McGraw, Willow M
McWilliams, Taytum K
Mears, Landry R
Mendoza, Jaidrien S
Michaels, Dixie L
Morales, Natalia A
Moreno, Esli R
Munoz, Aaliyah D
Muro Esquivel, Karla Y
Muro Esquivel, Yessica K
Nail, Tinsly E
Nelson, Anders G
Orand, Dylan J
Orand, Emma R
Pacheco, Sophia E
Payne, Emma G
Piedra, Karlee E
Polanco, Emmalynn D
Quinonez, Dayana
Reyna, Olivia L
Rice, Candace E
Rivas, Adalee A
Rodriguez, Julian E
Rodriguez, Samuel F
Rosas, Cristiano R
Sanchez, Emiliano
Sanchez, Genysis R
Sanchez, Nicole
Saxon, Sawyer C
Schneck, Guy A
Schroeder, Micah F
Shelton, Kooper J
Shelton, Samuel J
Sims, Braden A
Sisneros, Jade B
Snow, Heaven L
Snyder, Jake B
Stevens, Joey K
Swinney, Jack T
Taylor, Mark B
Teakell, Gemma R
Tharp, Bentley L
Vazquez, Liam A
Velasco Hernandez, Jose S
Villa, Isaac M
Warren, Londyn N
Webb, Paxton S
West, Brenden L
Wetzel, Ashlynn M
Wheeler, Kaden N
Williams-Huynh, Avery S
Wilson, Berkley R
Wilson, Matthew T
Fourth-grade
Aguayo, Janessa A
Aguilera, Pamela I
Aragonez Mendoza, Diego
Arenas, Kaydence A
Baeza, Ashley D
Baker, Xachary E
Balderas Gonzalez, Julian A
Barnhart, Asa D
Blevins, Sadie S
Buchanan, Lanie J
Buchanan, Rylee B
Burney, Drexyl H
Burt, Scarlett L
Calder, Bryson K
Cauthon, Xavier M
Celaya, Naomi
Chute, Bronx C
Cole, Kahlyn R
Cole, Lily A
Cook, Zoey P
Coratti, Kal-El A
Cruz, Nathan I
Cummings, Bradlyn L
DeHerrera, Jordan N
Dominguez, Brenda E
Drew, Karmelo O
Ellis, Blake C
Englund, Chase L
Escobar, Daniel A
Espinoza, Rachel B
Estrada, Kylee L
Estrada, Nayeli N
Flores, Evelyn
Gloria, Mason M
Gonzales, Sopheya J
Gonzalez, Ricardo
Granados, Israel V
Hanna, Aiden M
Hatfield, Dusty A
Hawley, Jordyn P
Henderson, Rhys C
Heredia, Jayden L
Hernandez, Orlando
Hodges, Cason C
Holland, Carter R
Jenkins, Hayden G
Jimenez Rodriguez, Anneliese I
Johnson, Chascidi S
Jordan, Trendon L
Keeling, Ayden C
Keener, Gunnar A
Kemp, Jade A
Klotz, Braylee J
Lakey, Prayden A
Lambeth, Levi W
Longoria, Iliana Y
Lopez Tovar, Jonathan E
Lopez, Grace H
Loya, Monica A
Madrid, Alondra A
Malinowski, Morgan B
Marquez, Mar
Martinez, Ayden J
Martinez, Raydavid J
Matthews, Clayton B
McKinney, Emma M
McWilliams, MaKenzie J
Medina, Chelsea D
Mervyn, Amelia J
Montano, Damian I
Nomelli, Tyler E
Nugent, Alexandra D
Orona, Adalina M
Ortiz Dominguez, Ashley S
Perez, Edgar R
Phillips, Saulomon L
Pinuelas Figueroa, Norma S
Poudrier, Ashdyn R
Quintana, Josiah A
Raines, Atlynn B
Rangel, Lucid E
Reed, Hadley J
Rendon, Isaiah M
Rios, Valeria A
Rivera, Emily N
Rodriguez, Raul J
Rodriguez, Rayna R
Ruiz, Maximiliano
Salazar, Genesis Y
Salinas Lopez, Miguel A
Sanchez, Josalynn A
Sheets, Keren O
Sisneros, Adelynn B
Stevens, Jaxon W
Stottlemyre, Aleigha J
Taylor, Caleb G
Tindall, Elliette K
Tracy, Bailey L
Vargas, Madeline M
Vega, Miguel A
Watson, Harper N
Whitfield, Tylan K
Williams, Owen T
Wilson, Izzabel
rebecca.calder
Third-grade
Beaty, Luke I
Cano, Bentley M
DeHerrera, Chloe R
Dena, Oscar
Englund, Emma L
Farmer, Jameson D
Golden, Kamryn B
Grablewski, Kolton M
Hernandez, Adolfo A
Hernandez, Robert L
Hodges Quinones, Zabrina C
Horst, Callie L
Kemp, Launa F
Lucero, William O
McGraw, Willow M
Michaels, Dixie L
Morales, Natalia A
Nelson, Anders G
Orand, Dylan J
Orand, Emma R
Polanco, Emmalynn D
Quinonez, Dayana
Reyna, Olivia L
Rodriguez, Julian E
Saxon, Sawyer C
Schneck, Guy A
Schroeder, Micah F
Snyder, Jake B
Taylor, Mark B
Vazquez, Liam A
Velasco Hernandez, Jose S
Wheeler, Kaden N
Wilson, Berkley R
Fourth-Grade
Aragonez Mendoza, Diego
Arenas, Kaydence A
Baeza, Ashley D
Baker, Xachary E
Barnhart, Asa D
Buchanan, Lanie J
Buchanan, Rylee B
Calder, Bryson K
Cauthon, Xavier M
Chute, Bronx C
Cole, Kahlyn R
Espinoza, Rachel B
Flores, Evelyn
Gonzalez, Ricardo
Hanna, Aiden M
Hawley, Jordyn P
Henderson, Rhys C
Hodges, Cason C
Jenkins, Hayden G
Jordan, Trendon L
Lambeth, Levi W
McKinney, Emma M
Medina, Chelsea D
Mervyn, Amelia J
Nomelli, Tyler E
Orona, Adalina M
Raines, Atlynn B
Reed, Hadley J
Rodriguez, Raul J
Rodriguez, Rayna R
Sheets, Keren O
Taylor, Caleb G
Williams, Owen T
Wilson, Izzabel G
rebecca.calder
Wednesday, September 30, 2020, Borger Middle School held their National Junior Honor Society Induction Ceremony for those students who qualified in the areas of Scholarship, Service, Character, Leadership, and Citizenship!! We are so proud of their hard work!
Amorella, Alysen
Arenas, Ayden
Beaty, Kayden
Bridges, Emilee
Brisco, Realitee
Buchanan, Kooper
Burkhalter, Jordan
Byrd, Zane
Camel, Alyssa
Canchola, Emily
Cole, Abigail
Drake, Joshua
Edwards, Noah
Garcia, Mia
Garcia, Victor
Gibson, Korbyn
Goldston, George
Gonzales, Makaela
Hataway, Caison
Hipolito, Arianna
Hunter, Arian (AJ)
Kurts, Kenadie
Loftis, Adraya
Marquez, Caden
Mervyn, Marcelyn (Mari)
Mitchell, Kynlee
Morado, Jasmine
Morales, Sophia
Moreno, Santiago
Murga, Jorge
Oestrich, Heaven-Leigh
Phillips, Hayden
Porterfield, Jayston
Redd, Shelby
Salinas, Fernando
Saucedo, Alan
Saxon, Cylin
Schroeder, Lauren
Smith, Sianna
Tarango, Samantha
Toliver, Jordyn
Tremillo, Lidy
Weden, Shaley
Weston, Bryce
rebecca.calder
|